Palmarès 2018-2019

Palmarès 2018-2019
     
PALMARES DES JUDOKAS - SAISONS 2018-2019
           
JUNIORS(ES)
           
BORODYN Mathieu
     
           
DABE Wendy
     
           
LAURENT Mathias
     
           
SCHOESER Anais
02/02/2019 2ème 1/2 finale Championnat de France Besançon
           
TORLOTING Fanny
     
           
CADETS(TES)
           
CANNIZZARO Adrien
     
           
ESSAMIHRI Medhi
26/01/2019 7ème 1/4 Finale Championnat de France Thionville
           
HAJAS Maya
     
           
QUERQUIN Quentin
     
           
MINIMES
           
BOUSSAID Dalila
     
           
KHORTAME CHAFIK Ikram
     
           
SAHNOUN Alya
     
           
BENJAMINS(NES)
           
AMOUHOU Maureen      
02/12/2018 NC Grand Prix Benjamin Petite Rosselle
27/01/2019 3ème Grand Prix Benjamin Longeville les Metz
03/03/2019 5ème Grand Prix Benjamin Farebersviller
           
BELABACEI Saye Eddine      
     
           
BEN AMEUR Nael        
02/12/2018 NC Grand Prix Benjamin Petite Rosselle
27/01/2019 7ème Grand Prix Benjamin Longeville les Metz
03/03/2019 NC Grand Prix Benjamin Farebersviller
           
BOUTRIF Adam        
     
           
BZIOUI Marwa        
     
           
CHAIL Bahaeddine        
     
           
CHAOUCHE Wallid      
02/12/2018 3ème Grand Prix Benjamin Petite Rosselle
           
CHILKOWSKI Paul      
27/01/2019 NC Grand Prix Benjamin Longeville les Metz
           
CONDELLO Mattéo      
02/12/2018 NC Grand Prix Benjamin Petite Rosselle
27/01/2019 NC Grand Prix Benjamin Longeville les Metz
03/03/2019 NC Grand Prix Benjamin Farebersviller
           
ESSAMIHRI Nedjma      
02/12/2018 3ème Grand Prix Benjamin Petite Rosselle
27/01/2019 3ème Grand Prix Benjamin Longeville les Metz      
03/03/2019 3ème Grand Prix Benjamin Farebersviller
           
FEBRALI Théo        
02/12/2018 2ème Grand Prix Benjamin Petite Rosselle
           
FERRARI Jules        
02/12/2018 NC Grand Prix Benjamin Petite Rosselle
           
FOURNIER Lorik        
     
           
GAOUGAOU Rayan        
     
           
GRIGORYAN Artur      
     
           
HMAMID Shahine        
02/12/2018 NC Grand Prix Benjamin Petite Rosselle
           
KADRI Samir        
02/12/2018 NC Grand Prix Benjamin Petite Rosselle
27/01/2019 NC Grand Prix Benjamin Longeville les Metz
03/03/2019 3ème Grand Prix Benjamin Farebersviller
           
KARABULUT Oguzhan      
     
           
KOEHL Hugo          
02/12/2018 NC Grand Prix Benjamin Petite Rosselle
27/01/2019 5ème Grand Prix Benjamin Longeville les Metz
03/03/2019 5ème Grand Prix Benjamin Farebersviller
           
KOEHL Quentin        
02/12/2018 NC Grand Prix Benjamin Petite Rosselle
27/01/2019 NC Grand Prix Benjamin Longeville les Metz
03/03/2019 3ème Grand Prix Benjamin Farebersviller
           
KRICH Marwa        
02/12/2018 NC Grand Prix Benjamin Petite Rosselle
27/01/2019 5ème Grand Prix Benjamin Longeville les Metz
03/03/2019 NC Grand Prix Benjamin Farebersviller
           
REMILI Maissane        
02/12/2018 NC Grand Prix Benjamin Petite Rosselle
           
SAHKI Noam          
     
           
SAHNOUN Soumya        
     
           
SAID Yassine        
02/12/2018 NC Grand Prix Benjamin Petite Rosselle
           
SAIL Amine          
02/12/2018 NC Grand Prix Benjamin Petite Rosselle
           
SAMMOUDI Ilyes        
02/12/2018 7ème Grand Prix Benjamin Petite Rosselle
27/01/2019 NC Grand Prix Benjamin Longeville les Metz
03/03/2019 NC Grand Prix Benjamin Farebersviller
           
TANITTE Evana        
     
           
UNAL Omer          
     
 

toute l'association
Se connecter