Palmarès 2017-2018

Palmarès 2017-2018
     
PALMARES DES JUDOKAS - SAISONS 2017-2018
 
JUNIORS(ES)
KNOLL Lise
     
NIGRO Tom
     
 
CADETS(TES)
SCHOESER Anais
Pôle Espoir de Metz
07/04/2018 2ème Championnats de France 1ère division Cadets 
18/03/2018 2ème 1/2 Finale France Juniors Pont-à-Mousson
20/01/2018 3ème Tournoi de France Cannes
16/12/2017 1ère Tournoi Label Excellence Amnéville
12/11/2017 3ème Tournoi Label Excellence Harnes
29/10/2017 3ème Tournoi Label Excellence Cormelles-le-Royal (France) 
BORODYN Mathieu
     
CANNIZZARO Adrien
     
MONOT Graig
     
 
MINIMES
ESSAMIHRI Medhi
25/03/2018 2ème Coupe de Moselle Minimes Hayange
18/02/2018 3ème Grand Prix Minimes Thionville
15/12/2017 7ème Tournoi Label Excellence Amnéville
FEBRALI Alysson
     
BOUSSEBASSI Lizzy
     
KHORTAME Ikram
     
BOUSSAID Dalila
     
ZEMOURI Camélia
     
 
BENJAMINS(NES)
BEN AMEUR Nael
18/03/2018 2ème Critérium Régional Benjamin Farebersvillers
25/02/2018 2ème Grand Prix Benjamins Saint Avold
AMZIL Charine
18/03/2018 5ème Critérium Régional Benjamin Farebersvillers
25/02/2018 3ème Grand Prix Benjamins Saint Avold
21/01/2018 NC Grand Prix Benjamins Longeville les Metz
15/10/2017 3ème Grand Prix Benjamins Petite Rosselle
CONDELLO Matteo
18/03/2018 NC Critérium Régional Benjamin Farebersvillers
25/02/2018 NC Grand Prix Benjamins Saint Avold
21/01/2018 NC Grand Prix Benjamins Longeville les Metz
15/10/2017 3ème Grand Prix Benjamins Petite Rosselle
CHWILKOWSKI Paul
25/02/2018 NC Grand Prix Benjamins Saint Avold
21/01/2018 NC Grand Prix Benjamins Longeville les Metz
15/10/2017 NC Grand Prix Benjamins Petite Rosselle
FEBRALI Théo
18/03/2018 NC Critérium Régional Benjamin Farebersvillers
25/02/2018 7ème Grand Prix Benjamins Saint Avold
21/01/2018 7ème Grand Prix Benjamins Longeville les Metz
REMILI Maissane
25/02/2018 NC Grand Prix Benjamins Saint Avold
21/01/2018 NC Grand Prix Benjamins Longeville les Metz
ESSAMIHRI Nejma
     
NEISSA Athéna
     
BOUCHERAKI Sofiane
     
BURTAIRE Léane
     
 

toute l'association
Se connecter